संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878269770
2 Bhopal 1455159222463
3 Bhopal 2407091266055
4 Bhopal 1318273194446
5 Bhopal 1313758182597
6 Chambal 684730137426
7 Chambal 1965970281759
8 Chambal 1695513226867
9 Gwalior 2101199277648
10 Gwalior 786754120243
11 Gwalior 1740619282954
12 Gwalior 1241519167170
13 Gwalior 850189119673
14 Hoshangabad 1559661283735
15 Hoshangabad 56435972603
16 Hoshangabad 1225292181617
17 Indore 1025048165492
18 Indore 2167913341298
19 Indore 3274284388188
20 Indore 1858513299448
21 Indore 1379060201084
22 Indore 1310061214994
23 Indore 757847120338
24 Indore 723367118243
25 Jabalpur 1291769195957
26 Jabalpur 2401393345014
27 Jabalpur 1108664185198
28 Jabalpur 704524128107
29 Jabalpur 1025727180039
30 Jabalpur 2081005332635
31 Jabalpur 1346986214036
32 Jabalpur 1648720282486
33 Rewa 2255647321036
34 Rewa 2360754334549
35 Rewa 1127033198280
36 Rewa 1171744180905
37 Sagar 1443101226534
38 Sagar 1764795301938
39 Sagar 1008249162382
40 Sagar 2346165345140
41 Sagar 1232587215919
42 Shahdol 627426106634
43 Shahdol 977889150997
44 Shahdol 671540121484
45 Ujjain 571363101500
46 Ujjain 839810149899
47 Ujjain 1336714271010
48 Ujjain 1443925235137
49 Ujjain 1976544291321
50 Ujjain 941403139496
51 Ujjain 1568973221711
  Total7223950711075455